Sunday, December 14, 2014

Stardoll







                                   Stardoll



Add Meh Tho. 

                          DianaHeart17. 


             

                                                    Christmas List!

All I want for Christmas is........

My Legend Blues.  

Aren't they just to die for?! Lol 




What I also want are.......

A Pair of Tims!!!




Thursday, August 21, 2014

Saturday, May 17, 2014

Dream Land

Dream Land

Cropped t shirt
delias.com

Etro jeans
marissacollections.com

Converse kohl shoes
$76 - vanmildert.com

Air Jordan

Air Jordan

 
 
Ok. So my mom promised me that she'll tell me dad to buy me these shoes: Air Jordan Womens 13 GS Seaside. Right. So, here are some pics:
 




I find out, that since I got some big feet. They ain't got my size. Just wonderful.
 


My Boots

 
 
So, I bought these Pair of boots a long time ago right.
 
I adore these shoes!

Instagram

Instagram

Thursday, April 24, 2014

Heyy

   '

Heyyyyy!!!


 So I started a new blog. Funnnn..... no. Lol. Anyways, ill be posting randomly about the most random stuff.